Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,380
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
AE, Harbour Electrical Sub Division
Office of the AE, Harbour Electrical Sub Division, PWD
Preventive maintenance and Servicing of 02 nos 500 KVA Transformers, 01 nos 03 panel HT Gear and 03 nos LT Panels of the 11KV-415V Indoor Sub-Station installed at Diamond Harbour Womens University under Diamond Harbour Electrical Sub-Division, PWD.
2026_WBPWD_5021563_1
WBPWD/AE/DHESD/eNIT-03/26-27.
Open Tender
ELECTRICAL WORKS M/R
Item Rate
3 days
Diamond Harbour
Submission of pre-qualification declaration.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,380
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_5100185.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].