Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Courier Service in KG - National; PAN India
9830100
GEM/2026/B/7981616
Two Packet Bid
Courier Service in KG - National; PAN India
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹60 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Courier Service in KG - National; PAN India | Abhishek needsto Requirement duringthe contract period 226010,Bureau Of Indian Weightof Courier Standards, Lucknow Branch for Insurance : Office B-2 Block PICUP Bhawan Gomti Nagat Lucknow | 100,000 | - |
HEAD, Lucknow Branch Office, Department of Consumer Affairs, Bureau of Indian Standards (BIS), Ministry of Consumer, Affairs Food and Public Distribution, (Bureau Of Indian Standards, Lucknow Branch Office)
₹45,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830100.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Tender_7df660e1-223c-4902-b3691788247047040_BUYERLKBO.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .