Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 CrQualified | ₹13.2 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15.2 CrQualified | ₹15.2 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹16.2 CrQualified 1ST FLOOR KRISHNA TOWERS OPP TO THRIKKAKARA TEMPLE THRIKKAKARA P O COCHIN 682 021 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682021 | ₹16.2 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹16.4 CrQualified LGF 4 LANDMARK ARCADE BADSHAH NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 UDYAM UP 50 0021139 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | ₹16.4 Cr | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹12.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹12 L
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Sub- Stations; OPERATION & MAINTENANCE WORKS & DEPLOYMENT OF MANPOWER FOR O&M OF 400
220 AND132 KV VARIOUS SUB-STATIONS UNDER ETC-I
PANKI KANPUR; Service P..
9288589
GEM/2026/B/7503123
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Sub-S
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹6.0 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Sub- Stations; OPERATION & MAINTENANCE WORKS & DEPLOYMENT OF MANPOWER FOR O&M OF 400 | - | - | - |
| 220 AND132 KV VARIOUS SUB-STATIONS UNDER ETC-I | - | - | - |
| PANKI KANPUR; Service P.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 1 Panki Kanpur, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power, Corporation Limited (UPPCL), Punjab National Bank, Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur A/C No.:0727002100004177,, IFSC:, PUNB0072700, (Hemanshu Pundir)
₹12 L
25 May 2026
5 May 2026
20 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9288589.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777977400.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1777977447.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.90 MB
1777977450.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.90 MB
1777977454.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.90 MB
SBDSS_9544b130-1e22-4f1b-87441777977780196_SE_panki.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].