Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified Make: UNBRAND
Model: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse 106 275 GANDHI NAGAR KANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 208012 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208012 | Make: UNBRAND
Model: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹5.5 LQualified Make: OEM
Model: MTCT-200
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse A44 NSEZ PHASE 2 SECTOR 83 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM DL 02 0026265 09AACCM5195R1ZL R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: OEM
Model: MTCT-200
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse | ₹5.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.7 LQualified Make: OEM
Model: ACTPL-BID-151
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse | Make: OEM
Model: ACTPL-BID-151
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse | ₹5.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹7.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SEQUANA
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse | Make: NA
Model: SEQUANA
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse | ₹7.6 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹11.8 LQualified Make: sona
Model: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse | Make: sona
Model: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse
Title: New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse | ₹11.8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse
9524852
GEM/2026/B/7714911
Two Packet Bid
New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| New Cooling Tower for Industrial Purpuse | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524852.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
item_2026-06-26-13-51-02_6b80916c36ea84fca08ccfd55548365e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1782462215.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
term_d15d0d81-3f4a-4043-a40a1782462270280_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].