Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
12 Dec 2025, 9:00 amClosed
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
DY GM (MATERIALS)
507 ABW KANKINARA, WB, PIN-743124.
SPARE PARTS OF GREAVE
2025_ARMY_743442_1
81203/GREAVE TD2V8/MT/0723
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
507 ABW KANKINARA
PL REF TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
6 Dec 2025
6 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
6 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
6 Dec 2025
6 Dec 2025 - 12 Dec 2025
DBF FILTER BARE MICO 028 PART NO 1200240183
DELIVERY VALVE FUEL PUMP PART NO 606908740233
FLEXIBLE PIPE PART NO 100099390994
GASKET BETWEEN BKT & COMP PART NO 123208532184
MULTI HOLE NOZZLE PART NO 6050300100033
NOZZLE ASSY PART NO 1200574159
OVERFLOW VALVE PART NO 604524000011
POL SEAL PART NO 604960651132
STUD M 10 PART NO 123203510264
WATER TEMP SWITCH PART NO 105685090027
CONNECTING ROD BEARING BUSH COMPLETE PART NO 623284306027
DISC WASHER PART NO 623403400714
TUBULAR PORTION PART NO 123209423875
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
RFP.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_832451.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .