Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹67,945Accepted-Finance | ₹67,945 | L1 | Accepted-Finance 1ST LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹68,714Rejected-Finance VILL POST UCHALAN PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹68,714 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹68,918Rejected-Finance | ₹68,918 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹68,034
EMD Value
₹1,361
Closing Date
5 Feb 2026, 9:00 amClosed
BDO
KALIGANJ DEV BLOCK NADIA
REPAIRING OF CLASS ROOM OF BHARATPUR SSK
2025_ZPHD_962825_54
NIET/BDO/KLJ/24/2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
MIRA -II
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹300
₹1,361
25 Aug 2026
5 Dec 2025
7 Feb 2026
5 Dec 2025
5 Feb 2026
5 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].