Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Single Phase 220 V DG set of 10KVA for ensuring Uninterrupted P MAHAMAYA ELECTRICALS MAIN ROAD BHATGAON BHATGAON SURAJPUR CHHATTISGARH 497235 UDYAM CG 27 0000420 22CQFPS0120J1Z7 B R | SURAJPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 497235 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Single Phase 220 V DG set of 10KVA for ensuring Uninterrupted P | ₹4.0 L Quoted ₹3.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Single Phase 220 V DG set of 10KVA for ensuring Uninterrupted Power Supply at Boom Barriers and weighbridges installed at Shiwani UG Mine Wharf wall Siding and Bhatgaon CHP Bhatgaon Area for a period of 04 months i.. Similar Category Leasing Service of DG-Set
9130393
GEM/2026/B/7363675
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Single Phase 220 V DG set of 10KVA for ensuring Uninterrupted P
GeM Contract
Chhattisgarh; Surajpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | quarterly | - | - | 397188 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Single Phase 220 V DG set of 10KVA for ensuring Uninterrupted Power Supply at Boom Barriers and weighbridges installed at Shiwani UG Mine Wharf wall Siding and Bhatgaon CHP Bhatgaon Area for a period of 04 months i.. Similar Category Leasing Service of DG-Set | Sunil Kumar Yadav 497235,SECLBHATGAON AREA | 1 | - |
Deputy Manager (E&M), SECL Bilaspur Chhattisgarh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Ishwar), 2/6
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
16 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687767347347.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9130393.pdf
GEM_BID
1773666334.pdf
OTHER
1773666346.pdf
OTHER
1773666739.pdf
OTHER
1773666748.pdf
OTHER
1773666754.pdf
OTHER
1773666758.pdf
OTHER
1773666765.pdf
OTHER
Merge54_b008e888-2056-4305-af4f1773666924885_GEMUSER1.ENM@BHT.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773666334.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1773666346.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1773666739.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1773666748.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1773666754.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1773666758.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1773666765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.09 MB
Merge54_b008e888-2056-4305-af4f1773666924885_GEMUSER1.ENM@BHT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.93 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].