Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹83,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO) - Cubic meter; Cryogenic storage tanks; Steel
9844087
GEM/2026/B/7994081
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO) - Cubic meter; Cryogenic storage tanks; Steel
Daman, The Dadra And Nagar Haveli And Daman And Diu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO) - Cubic meter; Cryogenic storage tanks; Steel | Jaydeep Manubhai Patel Consumption Requirement Numberofmonths forwhichserviceis 396220,Central Store, CHC, required Fort Area, Moti Daman-396220 Requiredcapacity | 12,500 | 150000 days |
DIRECTOR MEDICAL AND HEALTH SERVICES, CENTRAL PROCUREMENT BRANCH, AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR, DHOLAR, MOTI DAMAN - 396220, DADRA AND, NAGAR HAVELI & DAMAN AND DIU, (Director Medical And Health Services)
₹83,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844087.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788432949.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
ATC_d95041da-3b61-4d33-8f721788433528829_buyercpb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].