Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27,140Qualified WARD NO 14 NEAR POST OFFICE GANDHI NAGAR PATTI RAMPURA KHEKRA BAGPAT UTTAR PRADESH 250101 | BAGHPAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250101 | ₹27,140 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹29,500Qualified AT TOTHAN LALGANJ VAISHALI | SITAMARHI | BIHAR | 843104 | ₹29,500 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹31,860Qualified | ₹31,860 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹2.5 LQualified 2ND FLOOR 13 203 SHIV AANGAN BAWADIA KALAN SALAIA BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462039 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462039 | ₹2.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - cleaning and labour work Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based
9295730
GEM/2026/B/7509676
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - cleaning and labour work
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - cleaning and labour work Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,Sahkari Chini Mill Baghpat | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
6 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9295730.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778064527.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
1778064535.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
1778064544.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
1778064554.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
ATC_8cd9bb5e-6f98-4e34-9cd91778064605424_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].