Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LEVOSULPIRIDE 75MG plus ESOMEPRAZOLE 40MG CAP
LORAZEPAM 1 MG TAB
MEBEVERINE 135 MG TAB MEBASPA
MELATONIN 3MG TAB
MEMANTINE 10 MG TAB
METHOTREXATE 10MG TAB
METHOTREXATE 15 MG TAB
METHOTREXATE 5MG TAB
METOPROLOL XL 12.5 MG TAB
MIDODRINE 2.5 MG TAB
MIRABEGRON 25MG TAB or CAP
MODAFINIL 100 MG TAB
MOMETASONE 0.1 percent TUBE OF 10 GM OINT
NAPROXEN 500 MG TAB
NEOMYCIN plus POLYMIXIN plus BACITRACIN NEOSPORIN OINT
NEOMYCIN plus POLYMIXIN plus BACITRACIN NEOSPORIN POWDER
NEVIRAPINE 200 MG TAB
Nitroglycerin 2.6mg TAB
NORTRIPTYLINE 10 MG TAB
OIN CLOBETASOL plus SALICYLIC ACID DIPSALIC
OINT MICONAZOLE
OLANZAPINE 5 MG TAB
ONDANSETRON 8 MG TAB
PAROXETIN 25 MG TAB
PAROXETINE 12.5MG TAB
PENTOXIFYLLINE 400MG TAB TRENTAL
PERAMPANEL 4 MG FYCOMPATAB
PHENIRAMINE MALEAT 25MG TAB
PIOGLITAZONE 15 MG TAB
PIRACETAM 800 MG TAB
PIROXICAM 20MG TAB
PREGABALIN 75 MG plus NTP 10 MG TAB
PROCHLORPERAZINE MALEATE 5 MG TAB STEMETIL
PROPRANOLOL TR 40 MG TAB
QUETIAPINE 25 MG TAB
RACECADOTRIL 100 MG CAP
Ranitidine HCL 50 mg
AMP 2 ml INJ
RANOLAZINE 500 MG TAB
RIPASUDIL 0.4 percent WV EYE DROPS
RISPERIDONE 2 MG TAB
RIVAROXABAN 10 MG TAB
RIVAROXABAN 15MG TAB
RIZATRIPTAN 5 MG TAB
ROSUVASTATIN 10MG plus ASPIRIN 75MG TAB
SERTRALINE 50 MG TAB
SILODOSIN 8 MG plus DUTASTEROIDE 0.5 MG TAB
SODIUM VALPROATE 300 MG TAB CR
SODIUM VALPROATE 500 MG TAB
SOLIFENACIN 5 MG TAB SOLITEN
SPIRONOLACTONE 50 MG ALDECTONE
SULFASALAZINE 500 MG TAB
SYP IRON WITH VITAMIN B 12 AND FOLIC ACID BOTTLE OF 200ML SYP
SYP MUCAINE GEL Oxetacaine 10mg 5ml plus Aluminium Hydroxide 0.291gm 5ml plus Milk Of Magnesia 98mg 5ml
TACROLIMUS 0.5 MG TAB
TACROLIMUS 1 MG TAB
TADALAFIL 20MG TAB
TADALAFIL 5 MG
TAMOXIFEN CITRATE 20 MG TAB
TAURINE 500MG plus ACETYLCYSTINE 150MG
Teneligliptin 20MG TAB
Tenofovir Alafenamide 25 mg Tab
THALIDOMIDE 50 MG TAB
THYROXINE 100 MCG TAB
THYROXINE 25 MCG TAB
THYROXINE 50 MCG TAB
TIMOLOL MALEATE EYE DROP 0.5 plus BOTT OF 5 ML
Tiotropium 18mcg Rotacap
TOLTERODINE 2 MG TAB
TOPIRAMATE 50MG TAB
TORSEMIDE 100 MG TAB
TRANEXAMIC ACID 500 MG plus MEFENAMIC 250 MG TAB
TRANEXAMIC ACID 500 MG TAB
TRIHEXYPHENIDYL 2MG TAB
TRIMETAZIDINE MR 35 MG FLAVEDON MR TAB
TRYPSIN AND CHYMOTRYPSIN 6 1 100000 AU ENTERIC COATED CHYMORAL FORT TAB
UREA CREAM 50 GM
VILDAGLIPTIN 50MG TAB
WARFARIN 2MG TAB
WARFARIN 3 MG TAB
ZOLPIDEM 10 MG TAB
Image Archiving device
DVD
Films compatible with carestream fuji equivqlant make dry chemistry laser camera size 14x17 films equivalent
Ultrasound Jelly Tube of 250 gm.
Adrenaline Tartrate 1 1000 1 ml Inj
9810625
GEM/2026/B/7965085
Two Packet Bid
LEVOSULPIRIDE 75MG plus ESOMEPRAZOLE 40MG CAP,LORAZEPAM 1 MG TAB,MEBEVERINE 135 MG TAB MEBASPA,MELA
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹2 L
50%
OIC GeM, MILITARY HOSPITAL AHMEDABAD, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Suman Dhankher)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEVOSULPIRIDE 75MG plus ESOMEPRAZOLE 40MG CAP | 1,000 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 2 | LORAZEPAM 1 MG TAB | 600 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 3 | MEBEVERINE 135 MG TAB MEBASPA | 600 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 4 | MELATONIN 3MG TAB | 600 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 5 | MEMANTINE 10 MG TAB | 600 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 6 | METHOTREXATE 10MG TAB | 200 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 7 | METHOTREXATE 15 MG TAB | 200 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 8 | METHOTREXATE 5MG TAB | 1,700 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 9 | METOPROLOL XL 12.5 MG TAB | 2,500 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 10 | MIDODRINE 2.5 MG TAB | 900 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810625.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.53 MB
specification_2026-08-27-09-03-44_9cbec58257788c187dffd6f712f381d8.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_gem_file_2026-08-27-09-03-44_f372b88307131464845ecafbdf31c07e.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].