Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis
9832200
GEM/2026/B/7983515
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹7 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis | Neha Nasreen 411005,Bankof Maharashtra head Office, I Tdept.1501 Lokmangal Shivajinagar | 1 | - |
Deputy General Manager, HEADOFFICEIT, Department of Financial Services, Bank of Maharashtra, Ministry of Finance, (Abhinav Choubey)
₹5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832200.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788326811.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788326828.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
17883270643299.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
PCIP_6d016bd7-7edf-4c11-b3961788327342031_ayan.ghosh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
GitLabRFP_c9271b67-0903-4871-97721788327593250_ayan.ghosh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].