Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LQualified 172 2 C NIRANJAN PALLY SOUTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700070 UDYAM WB 18 0014563 19AJCPD3741J1ZB R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 700070 | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified H 3 40 MOHD SARDAR CHAWL PREM NAGAR NEW BASTI SQUATTERS COLONY NEAR OLD MASJID JOGESHWARI EAST MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400060 UDYAM MH 18 0383350 27APEPK5610F1Z6 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400060 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Supply Complete ID FAN with Shaft (40 C-8) for 20 TPH IJT make Boiler Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9480872
GEM/2026/B/7675608
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply Complete ID FAN with Shaft (40 C-8) for 20 TPH IJT make Boiler
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply Complete ID FAN with Shaft (40 C-8) for 20 TPH IJT make Boiler Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9480872.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781683758.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781683774.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781683779.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683781.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683783.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683785.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683791.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683809.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683818.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683822.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683851.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683858.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781683877.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
IDFan_64d22bdc-353c-4323-a8cb1781684127360_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].