Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.0 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UPSIC LTD. GHAZIABAD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.00INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS-65 INCHES | ||||
| 10.00 | INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS-65CHES | 8 | NO | 1,85,900 ₹17,54,896 Lowest |
| 20.00POWER BACKUP | ||||
| 20.00 | POWER BACKUP | 8 | NO | 36,850 ₹3,47,864 Lowest |
| 30.00UP BOARD MULTIMEDIA CONTENT | ||||
| 30.00 | UP BOARD MULTIMEDIA CONTENT | 8 | NO | 26,400 ₹2,49,216 Lowest |
| 40.00TEACHER TRAINING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT | ||||
| 40.00 | TEACHER TRAINING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT | 8 | NO | 5,000 ₹47,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
29 Oct 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
UMA MAHESWARA REDDY VEMULAPATI DGM (USSC C and M)
UNIFIED SHARED SERVICES CENTER, CBD BUILDING BLOCK C, 9th FLOOR, SECTOR 21, TUTA, ATAL NAGAR-NAVA RAIPUR, CHHATTISGARH 492018
Providing Film Based Teaching smart classes in 8 primary schools of PAVs of NTPC Tanda under Improving Learning Levels policy UNDER CSR FY 2026 27
2026_NTPC_112971_1
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900335743
Single
Serv - Others
Service
90 days
Tanda STPP
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
30 Oct 2026
23 Oct 2026
30 Oct 2026
23 Oct 2026
29 Oct 2026
23 Oct 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS-65 INCHES | |||||
| 10.0001 | INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS-65CHES | 8 | NO | - | - |
| 20POWER BACKUP | |||||
| 20.0001 | POWER BACKUP | 8 | NO | - | - |
| 30UP BOARD MULTIMEDIA CONTENT | |||||
| 30.0001 | UP BOARD MULTIMEDIA CONTENT | 8 | NO | - | - |
| 40TEACHER TRAINING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT | |||||
| 40.0001 | TEACHER TRAINING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT | 8 | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.20 MB
Standard Documents_Section_II_III_IV and VII_CS-888.pdf
Tender Documents • 9.41 MB
Cover Page_CS_888.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
Section I-IFB_Single Tender_CS_888.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.18 MB
Section V_Scope of Work.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.08 MB
BOQ_116202.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .