Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LQualified VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221104 INDIA UDYAM UP 75 0014527 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221104 | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9363398
GEM/2026/B/7570658
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Naveen Kumar Vehicles Requirement 221104,ELECTRICITY 400 KV Durationin Months TRANSMISSION SUB STATION forwhichserviceis DIVISION SARNATH VARANSI required | 1 | 9 days |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Bhikharipur Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9363398.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1779365855.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].