Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹392.30Accepted-Finance | ₹392.30 | 1 | Accepted-Finance some lowest rate for item in this tender |
| 2 | 2₹410.30Accepted-Finance | ₹410.30 | 2 | Accepted-Finance some lowest rate for item in this tender |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUBHEKSHA SUPPLIER AND WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | Shree Shyam Enterprises L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PROVIDING AND SUPPLYING OF CLEANING RELATED MATERIAL AS PER ENCLOSED LIST | |||||
| 1.01 | pwuk | 1 | izfr fdyks xzke | 9.9 ₹9.9 | 7.5 ₹7.5 Lowest |
| 1.02 | dslksfyd ikoMj | 1 | izfr fdyks xzke | 11.9 ₹11.9 Lowest | 12.8 ₹12.8 |
| 1.03 | >kMw cMs MaMk@nLrs lfgr | 1 | izfr ux | 114.9 ₹114.9 Lowest | 140 ₹140 |
| 1.04 | Qkfxax lkkWY;w’ku | 1 | izfr yhVj | 159.9 ₹159.9 | 155 ₹155 Lowest |
| 1.05 | eysfj;k vkWbZy | 1 | izfr yhVj | 54.9 ₹54.9 | 45 ₹45 Lowest |
| 1.06 | ,flM | 1 | izfr yhVj | 17.9 ₹17.9 Lowest | 25 ₹25 |
| 1.07 | fQukbZy | 1 | izfr yhVj | 22.9 ₹22.9 Lowest | 25 ₹25 |
Tender Value
₹15.4 L
EMD Value
₹11,535
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO N P OBEDULLAGANJ
OBAIDULLAGANJ
PROVIDING AND SUPPLYING OF ALL USE FULL MATERIAL FOR cleaning purpose AS PER ENCLOSED LIST
2026_UAD_509724_1
336/cleaning materail/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
OBAIDULLAGANJ
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,535
29 Jul 2026
2 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
2 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING AND SUPPLYING OF CLEANING RELATED MATERIAL AS PER ENCLOSED LIST | |||||
| 1.01 | pwuk | 1 | izfr fdyks xzke | 75 | ₹75 |
| 1.02 | dslksfyd ikoMj | 1 | izfr fdyks xzke | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.03 | >kMw cMs MaMk@nLrs lfgr | 1 | izfr ux | 75 | ₹75 |
| 1.04 | Qkfxax lkkWY;w’ku | 1 | izfr yhVj | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.05 | eysfj;k vkWbZy | 1 | izfr yhVj | 75 | ₹75 |
| 1.06 | ,flM | 1 | izfr yhVj | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.07 | fQukbZy | 1 | izfr yhVj | 75 | ₹75 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
TDOC336.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
ANNEXURE_HB.pdf
Other Document • 0.17 MB
BOQ_613934.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].