Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.2 L
EMD Value
₹75,600
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9829901
GEM/2026/B/7981440
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹25.2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Varsha Pravin Vehicles Requirement 400021,Commissionerof Durationin Months Income Tax (TP)-4 Room No.Pondeforwhichserviceis 412,4 thfloor, Air India Buildingrequired Nariman Point, Mumbai | 4 | 12 days |
Commissioner of Income tax(TP)-4, Mumbai, Room No. 411, 4th floor, Kautilya Bhawan, Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai-400051, (Neena Jeph)
₹75,600
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829901.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788248489.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
ATC010926_087de05f-3774-440e-85cd1788248596706_buyertp4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].