Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.8 LQualified SHOP NO 1 BANK ENCLAVE PHASE 2 NEAR PNB BANK MITHAPUR ROAD JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0015437 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹16.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18.7 LQualified | ₹18.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹18.9 LQualified | ₹18.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,710
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND COMSUMABLES
9375685
GEM/2026/B/7581581
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine 100 mg and Ethanol 28 mg800 ml,Atropine Sulphate 0point6 mg 1 ml Inj,Tab Aceclofenac and
Ramgarh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹68 L
50%
Commanding Officer, Military Hospital Ramgarh Cantt Jharkhand, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Alok Jaiswal)
₹50,710
24 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine 100 mg and Ethanol 28 mg800 ml | Drugs and Consumables | 12 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 2 | Atropine Sulphate 0point6 mg 1 ml Inj | Drugs and Consumables | 212 | Ampper Vial | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Aceclofenac and Paracetamol | Drugs and Consumables | 7,320 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 4 | Ibuprofen Syrup 100 mgper5ml Bott of 50 ml | Drugs and Consumables | 390 | Bott | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 5 | Paracetamol 500mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 38,460 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 6 | Piroxicam 20 mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 420 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 7 | Ketorolac 10 mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 60 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 8 | Tramadol HCL 50 mg CapperTab | Drugs and Consumables | 40 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 9 | Dexamethasone Sodium Phosphate 4point4 mg 2 ml Inj | Drugs and Consumables | 500 | Ampper Vial | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 10 | Methylprednisolone 16 mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 580 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9375685.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.94 MB
specification_2026-05-25-12-42-50_5cca4ba3df1428229404be04cd9b92bf.pdf
BOQ • 0.50 MB
boq_item_sample_file__2026-05-25-12-42-50_d3551e37f785bfc2737640e9e0315bd2.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].