Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,200
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm3d left
Dr.R.PANDEESWARI
Dr.R.PANDEESWARI Professor, DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
Supply and installation of MIC RF SOURCE METER (S BAND) AND MIC RF POWER METER (S BAND) WITH ACCESSORIES
2026_NITT_921677_1
026/CAPEX(OH-35)/26-27/ECE
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
70 days
NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
17 documents required · 17 mandatory
₹0
₹7,200
Yes
8 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply & installation of MIC RF SOURCE METER (S BAND) & MIC RF POWER METER (S BAND) WITH ACCESSORIES | 3 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.95 MB
BOQ_968551.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
tech.xls
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .