Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.7 LQualified | ₹13.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18 LQualified | ₹18 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUGAR MILL NANAUTA SAHARANPUR; BAGASSE HANDLING; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9494967
GEM/2026/B/7688338
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUGAR MILL NANAUTA SAHARANPUR; BAGASSE HANDLING; Con
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUGAR MILL NANAUTA SAHARANPUR; BAGASSE HANDLING; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rajesh Varshney 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 1 | - |
General Manager, kisan sahkari chini mills ltd.,Nanauta saharanpur deoband road 247452, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.,nanauta Saharanpur)
₹50,000
29 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9494967.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781871079.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781871206.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
1781871211.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].