Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 LQualified 0 OPP NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD STATION ROAD STATION ROAD JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 UDYAM UP 37 0001104 09FGBPP9603L1ZU B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹8.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.9 LQualified | ₹8.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8.9 LQualified 07 KADAURA KADAURA NEAR MAIN MARKET JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285203 UDYAM UP 37 0001448 09DNGPS7094E1ZF B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285203 | ₹8.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 0 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 220 5 B PANGARI PANGARI NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422104 UDYAM MH 23 0290162 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422104 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹8.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Electric Cabling Service - XLPE Cable working voltage from 3.3. kV up to and including 33 kV as per IS:7098 Part 2; Aluminium; 250 sq. mm to 500 sq. mm
9112427
GEM/2026/B/7348635
Two Packet Bid
Electric Cabling Service - XLPE Cable working voltage from 3.3. kV up to and including 33 kV as per
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
5 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electric Cabling Service - XLPE Cable working voltage from 3.3. kV up to and including 33 kV as per IS:7098 Part 2; Aluminium; 250 sq. mm to 500 sq. mm | Arvind Kumar Jha 284001,OFFICE OF THE SE EW C, MATATEELA HYDEL COLONY CIVILLINES JHANSI | 600 | - |
SE ESWC JHANSI, Office of SE EWC Matateela Hydel Colony Jhansi, (Rakesh Singh)
₹9,000
27 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9112427.pdf
GEM_BID
1773305765.xlsx
OTHER
1773305809.pdf
OTHER
TD_d24d838e-b662-435c-8ac41773307858757_BUYEREWCJHANSI.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773305765.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1773305809.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.62 MB
TD_d24d838e-b662-435c-8ac41773307858757_BUYEREWCJHANSI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.62 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].