Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - MISCELLANEOUS ELECTRICAL PACKAGE FOR VESSEL MV SINDHU Similar Category Coal Exploration Services Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Operation and Management Service of Electrical Buses
9837046
GEM/2026/B/7987824
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MISCELLANEOUS ELECTRICAL PACKAGE FOR VESSEL MV SINDHU
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹60 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MISCELLANEOUS ELECTRICAL PACKAGE FOR VESSEL MV SINDHU Similar Category Coal Exploration Services Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Operation and Management Service of Electrical Buses | Harikrishnan Namboodiri KK 700024,CSL Kolkata Ship Repair Unit, Dry Dock Office Building, Netaji Subhash Dock Gate No.9,Circular Garden Reach Road, Kolkata, West Bengal, India | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837046.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788340210.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788340265.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
1788340273.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
1788340280.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
1788340293.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1788340315.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788340340.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].