Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
PRODHAN DEBKUNDU GP
DEBKUNDU GP
Repairing and Electrification of Hareknagar Dighipara Health Subcentre at Hareknagar under Debkundu Gram Panchayat AAP No 11 2025 26
2026_ZPHD_5020808_5
04/Debkundu GP/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
DEBKUNDU GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
₹4,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repairing and Electrification of Hareknagar Dighipara Health Subcentre at Hareknagar under Debkundu Gram Panchayat
A.A.P. No: 11/2025-26 | - | Nos | 1,98,215 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
SOQ05.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.71 MB
BidderApplication.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.15 MB
BOQ_5097579.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].