Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹18,500
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 10:00 am6d left
COMMANDANT ENGINEER CONTRACT CELL SZ HQR
CONTRACT CELL SZ HQR HYDERABAD
Repair of toilet and Wash area of 01 No 180 Men barrack at RTC CRPF Peringome
2026_CRPF_918078_3
B.V-4/2026-27-SZ-Works (RTC PGM) Minor Work T/004
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
RTC CRPF Peringome
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹18,500
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1The details of the items, specifications and quantities are as indicated in Annexure-I and Annexure-J of the NIT. | |||||
| 1.01 | Composite Work (Civil + Electrical) | 1 | Job | 9,16,587 | ₹9,16,587 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.18 MB
BOQ_971936.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .