Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.4 LAccepted-AOC R P LINKS 41 A BLOCK G SUBCITY CENTRE UDAIPUR UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN 313001 | UDAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 313001 | ₹39.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder |
| 2 | L2₹48.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹48.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance quoted rate on higher side |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical offer not found qualified for price bid opening as per tender |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DIWAN KUNWARIYA AND CO L1 | N Y C A & Co. L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Professional fees for providing work of Finance & Accounts services through Professional experts (CA/CMA Firm) at SBU & PC Rock Phosphate, Jhamarkotra mines Udaipur (Rajasthan)” Professional fees for the execution of the job as defined in the scope of work of tender document. | 24 | Month | 54,153 ₹12,99,672 Lowest | 62,459 ₹14,99,016 |
Tender Value
₹43.2 L
EMD Value
₹86,400
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Group General Manager (contracts)
RSMML corporate office 4 Meera Marg Udaipur
Work of Finance Accounts services through Professional experts (CA/CMA Firm) At RSMML Corporate office 4 Meera Marg Udaipur and at SBU PC Rock Phosphate, Jhamarkotra Mines Udaipur (Rajasthan)
2026_RSMML_558906_1
Contract 05
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Fixed-rate
730 days
Udaipur Jhamarkotra
as per tender
15 documents required · 15 mandatory
₹590
RSMM
₹86,400
Yes
7 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Professional fees for providing work of Finance & Accounts services through Professional experts (CA/CMA Firm) at SBU & PC Rock Phosphate, Jhamarkotra mines Udaipur (Rajasthan)” Professional fees for the execution of the job as defined in the scope of work of tender document. | 24 | Month | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
BOQ_995034.xls
BOQ • 0.21 MB
05tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].