Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66,619.15Qualified | ₹66,619.15 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹82,666.10Qualified 02 19 GALI NO 02 SHASTRI NAGAR ROORKEE HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 247667 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 247667 | ₹82,666.10 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified H 3 40 MOHD SARDAR CHAWL PREM NAGAR NEW BASTI SQUATTERS COLONY NEAR OLD MASJID JOGESHWARI EAST MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400060 UDYAM MH 18 0383350 27APEPK5610F1Z6 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400060 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - CLEANING OF BOILER ASH Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9330452
GEM/2026/B/7541151
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - CLEANING OF BOILER ASH
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CLEANING OF BOILER ASH Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Braj Pal Singh 202390,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Anoopshahar | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
14 May 2026
30 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9330452.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778753273.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
1778753280.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
1778753286.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
1778753293.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1778753301.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].