Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
OCAC
Bhubaneswar
Selection of Agency for Facility Management Service and Annual Maintenance Contract of Unified Wireless Network System at Orissa High Court Building, Cuttack.
26055~EW18eaa494b09d9bf50618a109
OCAC-SEGP-INFRA-0026-2020/26055
Open Tender-Domestic
Computer Hardware
Bhubaneswar
₹0
₹2 L
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
OHC_Wifi_FMS_RFP-Final.pdf
Tender Document
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].