Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
REELING CABLE
5-CORE
10SQ. MM TINNED Copper
PENDANT CABLE
24-CORE
1.5SQ. MM
5 CORE
4SQMM
FLEXIBLE TINNED COPPER
RUBBER INSULATION
REINFORCED RUBBER OUTER SHE
18 CORE
2.5SQMM
REINFORCED RUBBER OUTERS
9836597
GEM/2026/B/7987438
Two Packet Bid
REELING CABLE, 5-CORE, 10SQ. MM TINNED Copper,PENDANT CABLE, 24-CORE, 1.5SQ. MM,REELING CABLE, 5 CO
Ernakulam, Kerala
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| REELING CABLE | - | - | - |
| 5-CORE | - | - | - |
| 10SQ. MM TINNED Copper | - | - | - |
| PENDANT CABLE | - | - | - |
| 24-CORE | - | - | - |
| 1.5SQ. MM | - | - | - |
| 5 CORE | - | - | - |
| 4SQMM | - | - | - |
| FLEXIBLE TINNED COPPER | - | - | - |
| RUBBER INSULATION | - | - | - |
| REINFORCED RUBBER OUTER SHE | - | - | - |
| 18 CORE | - | - | - |
| 2.5SQMM | - | - | - |
| REINFORCED RUBBER OUTERS | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836597.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
item_specification-1_2026-09-02-13-19-18_d46e6da66eb4ccf7547e450fecf18d2e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
item_specification-2_2026-09-02-13-21-35_c1d21f7a1d0106e507d5c8880a07e80c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
item_specification-3_2026-09-02-13-23-11_3790e8b73072ca17bbf6f9c88ebb6e94.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
item_specification-4_2026-09-02-13-24-51_d5d0ac2efeab9db2f0d9a77bfd2dd3bd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
ATC_V10_4fc3b94b-e0a4-4f6d-833d1788336369514_CSL-BUYER-83.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .