Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹96,406Qualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | ₹96,406 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LQualified 10 SHANTI BHAWAN STATION ROAD HUSSAINGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 UDYAM UP 50 0044538 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹96,406
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; supply as per enquiry; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9372018
GEM/2026/B/7578409
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; supply as per enquiry; Consumables to be
GeM Contract
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 96406 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
4 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; supply as per enquiry; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rajat Bajpai 261001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION TYPE IV-I,220 KV HYDLE COLONY HUSSAINGANJSITAPUR | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Akeel Ahmad)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687787279665.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9372018.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779529714.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
1779529735.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].