Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Retrofitting of new CRD system
motor replacement for 25/5 Tons crane
9775807
GEM/2026/B/7934783
Two Packet Bid
Retrofitting of new CRD system, motor replacement for 25/5 Tons crane
Tapi, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Retrofitting of new CRD system | - | - | - |
| motor replacement for 25/5 Tons crane | - | - | - |
SITE DIRECTOR, Kakrapar Gujarat Site, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Site Director)
₹2.5 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9775807.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
boqdoc_2026-08-19-11-46-41_9815f87bce8338e5dc01d8f84ff881db.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1787120472.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787120368.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].