Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of one No Diesel Driven Vehicle for MPC CM Cell and O and E Section at CTPS DVC for a period of 02 years Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9819056
GEM/2026/B/7972305
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of one No Diesel Driven Vehicle for MPC CM Cell and O and E Sectio
Bokaro, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of one No Diesel Driven Vehicle for MPC CM Cell and O and E Section at CTPS DVC for a period of 02 years Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Ajay Satish Toppo 828403,Chandrapura Thermal Power Station (CTPS)-DVCP.O.-Chandrapura, District Bokaro, Bokaro,828403 Bokaro,828403 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819056.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787924278.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787920209.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1787920216.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787920223.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1787920253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1787924582.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1787924591.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
ATCDoc_02192c8d-51ee-491e-8d9f1787924879953_rajeev.rkumar@dvc.gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 1.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].