Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56,975Qualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹56,975 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹60,502.25Qualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹60,502.25 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹68,977Qualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹68,977 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
TOOLS AND TACKELS
9534244
GEM/2026/B/7722981
Two Packet Bid
Carbide TST SST drill 20MM miranda make,TST DRILL SIZE 3 mm Additional Totem Make,TST Drill SIZE 8
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carbide TST SST drill 20MM miranda make | 1 | NOS | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 2 | TST DRILL SIZE 3 mm Additional Totem Make | 2 | NOS | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 3 | TST Drill SIZE 8 5 mm | 1 | NOS | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 4 | Tapper Shunk Drill 8mm | 1 | NOS | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 5 | H S S TOOL BITS 1 6 | 4 | NOS | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 6 | Totem Make Tap Set 10mm 1 25 mm | 1 | SET | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 7 | Carbide TST SST drill 17 5MM miranda make | 1 | NOS | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 8 | Carbide TST SST drill 5 MM miranda make | 2 | NOS | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 9 | grinding wheel green 300 50 50 8 | 4 | NOS | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 10 | grinding wheel black 300 50 50 8 | 4 | NOS | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9534244.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
boq_2026-06-29-17-16-45_7212fcdb2bae780766325767ed762785.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-7_2026-06-29-17-16-45_f93a79c8b5b7bd9bd03d81a575cfd3bc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782733904.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_11d6c563-764a-4608-a1ee1782733941480_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].