Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Nucleic Acid Sequencing and Genotyping Service - RNA Sequencing/Transcriptome Sequencing; Plant; Leaf; To be collected by the service provider from the buyer; Illumina
ABI
Oxford Nanopore
Ion torrrent
Pac Bio
Saphyr
iScan
Gene Titan
Nanostr..
9838160
GEM/2026/B/7988831
Two Packet Bid
Nucleic Acid Sequencing and Genotyping Service - RNA Sequencing / Transcriptome Sequencing; Plant;
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nucleic Acid Sequencing and Genotyping Service - RNA Sequencing/Transcriptome Sequencing; Plant; Leaf; To be collected by the service provider from the buyer; Illumina | - | - | - |
| ABI | - | - | - |
| Oxford Nanopore | - | - | - |
| Ion torrrent | - | - | - |
| Pac Bio | - | - | - |
| Saphyr | - | - | - |
| iScan | - | - | - |
| Gene Titan | - | - | - |
| Nanostr.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838160.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788346401.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
NGSSequenc_bc428a10-ecbd-4156-b3f01788346683662_niasmaao1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].