Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.8 L
EMD Value
₹31,609
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Zonal Manager
1/123 Vineet Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 226010
REPAIR OF 445 MTR DRAIN AT JNV BHADOHI UTTAR PRADESH
2026_NPCC_289506_1
UPZ/347/NVS/BHADOHI/26-27/576
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Gyanpur, District Bhadohi (Sant Ravidas Nagar), Ut
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
National Projects Construction Corporation Limited
₹31,609
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1E-TENDER FOR REPAIR OF 445 MTR DRAIN AT JNV BHADOHI UTTAR PRADESH | |||||
| 1.01 | E-TENDER FOR REPAIR OF 445 MTR DRAIN AT JNV BHADOHI UTTAR PRADESH AS PER GIVEN TENDER DOCUMENTS | 1 | Nos | 15,80,460 | ₹15,80,460 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
BhadohiTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.30 MB
EstimateBhadohi.pdf
Other Document • 0.03 MB
BOQ_337717.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .