Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | Item Categories: All in One PC (V2) | - |
Tender Value
₹29.9 L
EMD Value
₹59,840
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
All in One PC (V2) (Q2)
9688348
GEM/2026/B/7858428
Single Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2)
Rajkot, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) | Rampalli Venkata Vara Prasadrao 360001,Electric Department, DRM Office-Rajkot, Pin Code- 360001 | 47 | 45 days |
Sr. DMM/RJT, DRM's Office, Kothi Compound, Western Railway, Rjakot-360001, (Srdfm Rjt)
₹59,840
10 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9688348.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].