Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for On-site Maintenance Service/Repair
of Digital Moisture Meters (DMM)
Thermal Printers
Hot Air Oven and Thermometers which are used for determination of Moisture Content of food grains Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9825134
GEM/2026/B/7977370
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for On-site Maintenance Service/ Repair
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for On-site Maintenance Service/Repair | - | - | - |
| of Digital Moisture Meters (DMM) | - | - | - |
| Thermal Printers | - | - | - |
| Hot Air Oven and Thermometers which are used for determination of Moisture Content of food grains Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825134.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788162390.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788161438.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1788161444.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1788161449.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1788161453.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1788161472.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1788161478.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1788161484.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1788161493.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788161772.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1788161816.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1788162147.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
MTFAMCMM_911adbc6-7f2e-4b07-80811788162633729_ankur751503.fci@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .