Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 9:00 am2d left
of Mosquito Control & Insecticide/Pest Control Treatment
9681840
GEM/2026/B/7852590
Two Packet Bid
of Mosquito Control & Insecticide/Pest Control Treatment
Dhanbad, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| of Mosquito Control & Insecticide/Pest Control Treatment | Hemant Kumar Heyna 828306,Officeof General Manager, Barora Area (Area-I)BCCL, P.O.Nawagarh Dhanbad, Pincode-828306. | 1 | 15 days |
MANAGER(HR), GENERAL MANAGER,BARORA AREA,PO NAWAGARH,PS BARORA,BCCL Dhanbad Jharkhand, COAL INDIA LIMITED,, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Hemant Kumar Heyna)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
30 Jul 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9681840.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
pesticide_nit_2026-07-30-09-53-50_5fe7ad7684166368fe706d4f4c982e3a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
1785390835.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].