Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,550
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
AE, Harbour Electrical Sub Division
Office of the AE, Harbour Electrical Sub Division, PWD
Repairing and renovation to Electrical Installation of Kulpi Section Office, PWD, in the dist of South 24 Parganas under Diamond Harbour Electrical Sub-Division, PWD.
2026_WBPWD_5021593_1
WBPWD/AE/DHESD/eNIT-05/26-27.
Open Tender
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Item Rate
20 days
Kulpi
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹4,550
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_5100292.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].