Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
SARPANCH / GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI
GRAMPANCHAYAT SAJGAON TAL KHALAPUR DIST RAIGAD
Provide Computer maintainance service at Grampanchayat Sajgaon Tal Khalapur Dist Raigad
2026_RAIGA_1325674_3
SAJGAON/2026-27/20
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Wise
365 days
At Sajgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹118
₹10,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | service | 1 | per | 55 | ₹55 |
| 3 | Computer Maintainance ( Formatting and other software instllation,) | 1 | per Pc | 55 | ₹55 |
| 4 | Printer Repairing | 1 | Per | 55 | ₹55 |
| 5 | Data Backup | 1 | Per MB | 55 | ₹55 |
| 6 | Tonner Refilling | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 7 | Tonner Refilling zerox | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 8 | Stand By Computer | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 9 | Stand By printer | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 10 | xerox machin reparing | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 11 | lan (crimping and connectors ) | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
BOQ_2282255.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].