Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹58.5 L
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ashutosh Sharma
Executive Enginer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Lalsot, Executive Enginer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Lalsot, Dausa
Construction of Pakka Checkdam, Talab Renovation, Dead Well/ Tube well recharge, Renovation/Restoration of WHS and Roof Top Water Harvesting Structure (Pakka Work) in Gram Panchayat Amrabad, Dungarpur, Koliwada and Nizampura MJSA2.2 Area Panchayat Sa
WSC2627WSOB00007
01/2026-27_LALSOT
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Dausa
4 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00007-bid-1259.pdf
Bid Document • 3.68 MB
WSC2627WSOB00007-nib-1249.pdf
NIB • 0.81 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].