Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Executive Director
AIIMS Rishikesh
Procurement of Diagnostic QA Kit for Dept. of Radiation Oncology in AIIMS Rishikesh
2026_IMSR_924092_1
24/RT-QA Kit/Radiation Onco/ 902/2026-Rish
Open Tender
Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
Buy
AIIMS Rishikesh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹40,000
Yes
Tender Office, AIIMS Rishikesh
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Diagnostic QA Kit | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.59 MB
BOQ_971069.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
CMC.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .