Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27 L
EMD Value
₹54,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Repair as well as Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of CSSD and TSSU Equipments (customized Repair as well as CAMC for Pre Owned Products) Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9806950
GEM/2026/B/7961860
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Repair as well as Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of CSSD and T
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Repair as well as Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of CSSD and TSSU Equipments (customized Repair as well as CAMC for Pre Owned Products) Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Medical Superintendent, Mumbai, Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra, N/A,, (Medical Superintendent)
₹54,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806950.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787659492.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787659174.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1787659178.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1787659185.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1788417756.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
RFPCSSD_5dd9b7b0-2370-41d4-b2e81788417943131_buyer2.mgmh.parel.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .