Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
₹40,400
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; OUTSOURCING OF SECRETARIAL SERVICES; Skilled
9805184
GEM/2026/B/7960264
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; OUTSOURCING OF SECRETARIAL SE
Amritsar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6.4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; OUTSOURCING OF SECRETARIAL SERVICES; Skilled | Amritsar | 5 | - |
STATION HQ, STN HQ NAMS, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Nams)
₹40,400
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805184.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787650442.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1787650458.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .