Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm2d left
SE EDC 2 MT
SE EDC 2 MT
TNO.09/EDC2MT/2026-27
2026_PVVNL_1141248_2
TNO.09/EDC2MT/2026-27
Open Tender
Repair and Maintenance Services
Lump-sum
210 days
EDD-SARDHANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
SE EDC 2 MT
₹2,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Computer/Printer Repair works with parts & Cartridge Refilling and other related works for the period of 01.09.2026 to 31.03.2027. :- | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | AMC of Computers & Laptops (includes CPU, Monitor & UPS) | 30 | Monthly Basis | 100 | ₹3,000 |
| 3 | AMC of Laser Printers & Scanners along with its Peripherals, | 30 | Monthly Basis | 100 | ₹3,000 |
| 4 | Supply & Installation of Quick Heal Total Security make antivirus | 20 | Nos | 100 | ₹2,000 |
| 5 | Refilling of ink toner of different make printers | 380 | Nos | 100 | ₹38,000 |
| 6 | Replacement of Taflon of different make Printers | 40 | Nos | 100 | ₹4,000 |
| 7 | Replacement of Drum of different make Printers | 40 | Nos | 100 | ₹4,000 |
| 8 | Replacement of Blade of different make Printers | 40 | Nos | 100 | ₹4,000 |
| 9 | Replacement of Magnetic Roller of different make Printers | 20 | Nos | 100 | ₹2,000 |
| 10 | Replacement of UPS battery | 10 | Nos | 100 | ₹1,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
TenderForm09.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
BOQ_2221286.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .