Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Regional Officer, MorRTH Raipur
Regional Officer MoRTH Pension Bada NH Campus Raipur 492001 Chhattisgarh Ph 07712436637
Consultancy Services for Preparation of Detailed Project Report for Upgradation of 2 lane to 4 lane with Paved Shoulder for Raipur km 0 to Sarangarh km 186800 of NH130B in the state of Chhattisgarh
2026_MoRTH_912427_1
RW/RO/CG/DPR/NH-130B/2nd
Open Tender
Consultancy
Works
Raipur
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹5,900
Yes
Regional Pay and account officer MoRTH Raipur
Exempted
RO Morth Raipur, Chhattisgarh
15 Sept 2026
10 Jun 2026
16 Sept 2026
10 Jun 2026
15 Sept 2026
10 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026 - 27 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Detailed Project Report for | |||||
| 1.01 | Consultancy Services for Preparation of Detailed Project Report (DPR) for Up-gradation of 2 lane to 4 lane with Paved Shoulder for Raipur (km. 0.000) to Sarangarh (km. 186.800) of NH-130B in the state of Chhattisgarh | 0.73 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour charges etc complete | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 111charges etc complete Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 1charges etc complete | - | mm | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | Plastering in C.M 1:5-12 mm thick with including cost and conveyance of all materials and including all labour charges etc complete | - | km | 53 | - |
| 1.05 | Plastering in C.M 1:5-12 mm thick with including cost and conveyance of all materials and in | - | KK | 10 | - |
| 1.06 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 1charges etc complete Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 1charges etc complete | - | Nos | 11 | - |
| 2Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 2.01 | Plain Cement Concrete 1:4:8 (one cement four fine aggregates and eight coarse aggregates) using | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 2.02 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix using 2nd class ground moulded chamber burnt bricks with including cost | - | Nos | 22 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
RFP_130B_2nd.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.48 MB
BOQ_958895.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Corrigendum_5.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
CorrigendumNH130B.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
CorrigendumNH130B.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
momRS.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 1.93 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 1.93 MB
PreBidMeeting.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
PreBidMeeting.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Corrigendum01NH130B.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
Corrigendum01NH130B.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .