Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹30,780Accepted-Finance | ₹30,780 | 1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST ONE |
| 2 | 2₹31,350Rejected-Finance | ₹31,350 | 2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,900
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HEM WRD BALAGHAT
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER E AND M HEM WRD BALAGHAT IN FRONT OF CCF OFFICE SEONI ROAD BALAGHAT
Hiring of Bolero Neo Model year 2026
2026_WRD_504250_1
2026_WRD_02HEMBGT
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Percentage
365 days
Balaghat
As per Tender documents
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,900
8 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiring of Bolero Neo Model year 2026 for E/M HEM Division Balaghat | - | monthly | 28,500 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.90 MB
BOQ_610274.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
corrigendum.PDF
PDF • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].