Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - CONDENSER -660MW ALSTOM BHARAT FORGE POWER LTD- DESIGN- TUBE CLEANING BY BULLET SHOT METHOD OF 660 MW UNIT AT NTPC TANDA STAGE-II Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant
9839023
GEM/2026/B/7989612
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - CONDENSER -660MW ALSTOM BHARAT FORGE POWER LTD- DESIGN- TUBE CLEANING BY
Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CONDENSER -660MW ALSTOM BHARAT FORGE POWER LTD- DESIGN- TUBE CLEANING BY BULLET SHOT METHOD OF 660 MW UNIT AT NTPC TANDA STAGE-II Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant | Anilkumar Naranbhai Varagiya 224238,GSTIN 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Tanda Thermal Power Project P.O.VIDYUT NAGAR | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839023.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788351167.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788351192.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
1788351201.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788351205.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788351212.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1788351217.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788351221.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
1788351225.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1788351232.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
ATC_844406e6-0498-4345-b1631788351337217_buyer2.ntpc.or.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.54 MB
SLA_GCC_6eff7568-42a3-4b42-a8191788351377826_buyer2.ntpc.or.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .