Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55,692Qualified Make: brother
Model: DRB021 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: brother
Model: DRB021 | ₹55,692 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹65,800Qualified Make: brother
Model: DRB021 00 PRABHUNATH NAGAR PRABHUNATHNAGAR CHAPRA CHAPRA SARAN BIHAR 841301 UDYAM BR 31 0007796 | SARAN | BIHAR | 841301 | Make: brother
Model: DRB021 | ₹65,800 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9180506
GEM/2026/B/7406441
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | Deepankar Fuloria 248007,Wing No.4,Shivpuri, Premnagar, Dehradun-248007 | 28 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 May 2026
20 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9180506.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].