Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹24.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Agency for AOC |
| 2 | L2₹24.9 LRejected-Finance GALI NO 1 DEVI NAGAR GOHANA 131301 | GOHANA | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131301 | ₹24.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE JAI BHUMIKA CO-OP L/C SOCIETY LTD L2 | THE KASANDHA COOP L/C SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Hiring of Two Septic Tank Sucker Machine with tractor in MC Gohana. (with Manpower and POL) | 1 | Each | 3,465 ₹3,465 | 3,425 ₹3,425 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
MC Gohana
Hiring of Two Septic Tank Sucker Machine with tractor in MC Gohana.
2026_HRY_535313_1
MCG/SepticTank/2026/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Works
365 days
Gohana
Hiring of Two Septic Tank Sucker Machine with tractor in MC Gohana.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹50,000
Yes
10 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiring of Two Septic Tank Sucker Machine with tractor in MC Gohana. (with Manpower and POL) | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
BOQ_614411.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].