Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Snooker repairing cloth polish fitting
Centre table walnut with mirror
Mating for external stairs
Internal stairs matting
Visitor stairs matting
Cushion seats new
Saunf bowl
Focus light
Concealed light
Name plate out of bound
0 watt bulb
Carpet 10 x 12 ft
Shawl
Ice Box
Mirror mm size 41 x 9 inch
Bracket 8mm
Photo Frame
Bath Towel
Hand Towel
Hair Brush
Soap case
Bucket
Mug
Dinner set
Seet Dustbin
Lower back cushion
Military lasercut molle laptop backpack 15x1
Cooler
Table glass
9823314
GEM/2026/B/7975955
Two Packet Bid
Snooker repairing cloth polish fitting,Centre table walnut with mirror,Mating for external stairs,I
Baramulla, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹93,000
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Snooker repairing cloth polish fitting | as per specification | 1 | Nos | Proj@161 | 15 |
| 2 | Centre table walnut with mirror | as per specification | 3 | nos | Proj@161 | 15 |
| 3 | Mating for external stairs | as per specification | 90 | ft | Proj@161 | 15 |
| 4 | Internal stairs matting | as per specification | 180 | ft | Proj@161 | 15 |
| 5 | Visitor stairs matting | as per specification | 1 | Nos | Proj@161 | 15 |
| 6 | Cushion seats new | as per specification | 8 | nos | Proj@161 | 15 |
| 7 | Saunf bowl | as per specification | 1 | Nos | Proj@161 | 15 |
| 8 | Focus light | as per specification | 2 | nos | Proj@161 | 15 |
| 9 | Concealed light | as per specification | 2 | Nos | Proj@161 | 15 |
| 10 | Name plate out of bound | as per specification | 1 | nos | Proj@161 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823314.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
report_gem_garpts_30082026_br82m8t3m91f_-1_2026-08-30-23-38-13_615677f5877b0903b97ec5428caeb218.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
non_expendable_bid_sheet_2026-08-30-23-38-13_4971344923aa72754efb7523549e4828.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].