Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.1 L
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Potable Water Purification System Reverse Osmosis Or UV Based; 7 to 9; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing
..
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Potable Water Purification System Reverse Osmosis Or UV Based; 3 to 5; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Drinking Water Cooler; 7 to 9; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing
filters
membranes
All electrical parts..
9818833
GEM/2026/B/7972104
Two Packet Bid
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Potable Wa
Kurukshetra, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Potable Water Purification System Reverse Osmosis Or UV Based; 7 to 9; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing | - | - | - |
| .. | - | - | - |
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Potable Water Purification System Reverse Osmosis Or UV Based; 3 to 5; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing | - | - | - |
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Drinking Water Cooler; 7 to 9; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing | - | - | - |
| filters | - | - | - |
| membranes | - | - | - |
| All electrical parts.. | - | - | - |
Director, NID Haryana Kurukshetra, Department for Promotion of Industry & Internal Trade, National Institute of Design, (NID), Ministry of Commerce and Industry, (National Institute Of Design Haryana)
₹11,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818833.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1787918954.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].